Men's Top Seed Slalom - Fuerteventura

F-71
Cyril Moussilmani

PWA Event ::: Detailed Information

Lanzarote, Spain

Jul 09 - Jul 17 2005 ::: Grand Slam

Event Results

Freestyle Men
# Name / Elimination Sail #   Disc Final Points
0 Nicolas Akgazciyan F-400 Starboard, Gun Sails, MFC
0.0
437
 
0 Marcilio "Brawzinho" Browne BRA-105 Mistral, Gaastra
0.0
1754
 
0 Ricardo Campello V-111 NeilPryde, JP Australia, MFC
0.0
1968
 
0 Andy 'Bubble' Chambers K-540 Starboard
0.0
1473
 
0 Remko de Weerd H-23 Gaastra
0.0
1754
 
0 Douglas Diaz V-34 North Sails, Roberto Ricci Design Boards
0.0
2100
 
0 Frank Díaz Figueroa E-200 Starboard
0.0
1176
 
0 Jose "Gollito" Estredo V-10 North Sails, Fanatic, MFC
0.0
2034
 
0 Victor Fernandez Lopez E-42 Fanatic, Simmer Style, MFC
0.0
1556
 
0 Elton (Taty) Frans NB-9 Starboard, North Sails
0.0
2067
 
0 Everon (Tonky) Frans NB-7 F2, Gaastra
0.0
1622
 
0 Diony Guadagnino V-69 Mistral, MFC
0.0
1176
 
0 Matteo Guazzoni I-711 RRD, Simmer Style
0.0
1407
 
0 Normen Günzlein G-186 NeilPryde, JP Australia
0.0
1242
 
0 Phil Horrocks K-303 NeilPryde, JP
0.0
437
 
0 Florian Jung G-213 Gun Sails
0.0
437
 
0 Kevin Mevissen H-79 NeilPryde, Roberto Ricci Design Boards, MFC
0.0
1902
 
0 Cyril Moussilmani F-71 North Sails, Fanatic
0.0
0
 
0 Andreas Olandersson S-66 NeilPryde, Fanatic, MFC
0.0
1473
 
0 Antxon Otaegui E-169 NeilPryde, JP, MFC
0.0
1704
 
0 Andre Paskowski G-2 North Sails, Fanatic
0.0
1836
 
0 Ruben Petrisie NB-50 Exocet, Loft Sails
0.0
1473
 
0 Ben Proffitt K-800 Fanatic, Simmer Style, Dakine
0.0
1325
 
0 Leo Ray F-200 Naish Sails, Naish (Boards), Naish Boards, MFC
0.0
1556
 
0 Antony Ruenes F-85 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
1803
 
0 Aleix Sanllehy ESP-555 North Sails, F2
0.0
437
 
0 Eric Sanllehy ESP-1111 North Sails, F2
0.0
0
 
0 Kauli Seadi BRA-253 NeilPryde, JP Australia, Mormaii, MFC
0.0
2001
 
0 Colin Sifferlen NC-4 Starboard, Simmer Style
0.0
1325
 
0 John Skye K-57 F2, Naish Sails
0.0
1325
 
0 Tine Slabe SLO-6 F2, Naish Sails
0.0
0
 
0 Robby Swift K-89 NeilPryde, JP Australia, JP
0.0
1622
 
0 Kiri Thode NB-61 Starboard, Gaastra
0.0
1672
 
0 Thomas Traversa F-3 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
1935
 
0 Nicholas Warmuth US-36 Starboard, Gaastra, Dakine
0.0
1869
 
0 Fabian Weber G-999 North Sails, Mistral
0.0
1176
 
0 Alexis Zabala V-41 North Sails, Mistral
0.0
1325
 
0 Sergey Mikheev RUS-13
0.0
0
 
0 Eyal Shelef ISR-43 NeilPryde, MFC, Quatro International
0.0
437