Men's Top Seed Freestyle - Fuerteventura

NB-61
Kiri Thode

Women's Top Seed Freestyle - Fuerteventura

ARU-91
Sarah-Quita Offringa

PWA Event ::: Detailed Information

2005 - Pozo, Gran Canaria

Jun 28 - Jul 06 2005 ::: Grand Slam

Event Results

Wave Men
# Name / Elimination Sail #   Disc Final Points
0 Frank Díaz Figueroa E-200 Starboard
0.0
0
 
0 Antoine Albeau F-192 NeilPryde, Starboard
0.0
1952
 
0 Greg Allaway KA-38 Mistral
0.0
1457
 
0 Josh Angulo CV-1 Dakine, MauiSails
0.0
1787
 
0 Nik Baker K-66 North Sails, Mistral
0.0
2067
 
0 Regis Bouron F-300 Dakine
0.0
1457
 
0 Ricardo Campello V-111 NeilPryde, JP Australia, MFC
0.0
2034
 
0 Jonas Ceballos E-40 Fanatic, Simmer Style, MFC
0.0
1457
 
0 Douglas Diaz V-34 North Sails, Roberto Ricci Design Boards
0.0
0
 
0 Victor Fernandez Lopez E-42 Fanatic, Simmer Style, MFC
0.0
1655
 
0 Diony Guadagnino V-69 Mistral, MFC
0.0
1457
 
0 John Hibbard K-007 Starboard
0.0
0
 
0 Xavier Huart F-33 North Sails, Mistral, MFC
0.0
1457
 
0 Orjan Jensen E-19 North Sails
0.0
1457
 
0 Vidar Jensen N-44 North Sails
0.0
1787
 
0 Kristoffer Living S-80 Roberto Ricci Design Boards, Simmer Style
0.0
1655
 
0 Scott McKercher KA-181 Starboard
0.0
1787
 
0 Cyril Moussilmani F-71 North Sails, Fanatic
0.0
0
 
0 Sylvain Moussilmani F-7 F2, Simmer Style, Simmer Style
0.0
0
 
0 Alex Mussolini E-30 RRD, NeilPryde, Roberto Ricci Design Boards
0.0
1193
 
0 Dario Ojeda E-211 Gaastra, MFC, Quatro International
0.0
1655
 
0 Mat Pearch K-16 North Sails, Mistral
0.0
1193
 
0 Marcos Pérez E-7 Gun Sails, Exocet
0.0
1787
 
0 Matt Pritchard US-10 Gaastra, Dakine, Tabou Boards
0.0
0
 
0 Kevin Pritchard US-3 Starboard, Gaastra, Dakine, MFC
0.0
2001
 
0 Ben Proffitt K-800 Fanatic, Simmer Style, Dakine
0.0
1193
 
0 Kauli Seadi BRA-253 NeilPryde, JP Australia, Mormaii, MFC
0.0
2100
 
0 Colin Sifferlen NC-4 Starboard, Simmer Style
0.0
1193
 
0 Levi Siver USA-0 NeilPryde, Dakine, MFC, Quatro International
0.0
1193
 
0 John Skye K-57 F2, Naish Sails
0.0
1457
 
0 Yann Sorlut F-60 Simmer Style
0.0
1193
 
0 Robby Swift K-89 NeilPryde, JP Australia, JP
0.0
1886
 
0 Julien Taboulet F-100 F2, Naish Sails
0.0
1655
 
0 Klaas Voget G-4 NeilPryde, Fanatic, MFC
0.0
1193
 
0 Peter Volwater H-24 North Sails, F2
0.0
1952
 
0 Nicolas Akgazciyan F-400 Starboard, Gun Sails, MFC
0.0
0
 
0 Andy Wolff G-9 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
1457
 
0 Daniel Bruch G-1181 F2, Gaastra
0.0
1193
 
0 Mads Bjørnå DEN-20 Fanatic, Simmer Style
0.0
0
 
0 Marcilio "Brawzinho" Browne BRA-105 Mistral, Gaastra
0.0
0
 
0 Ron Barel ISR-60 Loft Sails
0.0
0
 
0 Björn Dunkerbeck SUI-11 North Sails
0.0
1886
 
0 Graham Ezzy USA-1 Dakine, Quatro International
0.0
0
 
0 Elton (Taty) Frans NB-9 Starboard, North Sails
0.0
0
 
0 Everon (Tonky) Frans NB-7 F2, Gaastra
0.0
0
 
0 Boujmaa Guilloul M-3 Starboard, MFC
0.0
0
 
0 Julio Cesar Hernandez E-?
0.0
0
 
0 Phil Horrocks K-303 NeilPryde, JP
0.0
0
 
0 Kevin Mevissen H-79 NeilPryde, Roberto Ricci Design Boards, MFC
0.0
0
 
0 Leo Ray F-200 Naish Sails, Naish (Boards), Naish Boards, MFC
0.0
0
 
0 Michael Richard F-7a Simmer Style, Quatro International
0.0
0
 
0 Antony Ruenes F-85 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
0
 
0 Robert Sand D-62 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
0
 
0 Valter Scotto TF-7
0.0
0
 
0 Eyal Shelef ISR-43 NeilPryde, MFC, Quatro International
0.0
0
 
0 Thomas Traversa F-3 Gaastra, Tabou Boards
0.0
0
 
0 Jorge Vera García E-173
0.0
0
 
0 Björn Dunkerbeck SUI-11 North Sails
0.0
1886